Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 
  Resultaten  
 
 

  

  

  

  

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
UITSLAGEN 2de nationale B 

    

12-MAY-00  20:00  Axtron Wellen - BH Ford Rus Genk  3-5   
12-MAY-00  20:15  ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek - ZVC Bilzen   11-5    
12-MAY-00  20:30  ZVK Eisden - ZVK Pegasus Aarschot   19-4    
12-MAY-00  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren - MC Lommel     2-12  
12-MAY-00  20:30  Excelsior Duffel - Racing Stevoort     10-4  
12-MAY-00  20:30  ZVK HuisPerfect Lier - G.P. Aartselaar    4-5   
12-MAY-00  21:00  ZVK Ytong Aarschot - EGR Zonhoven    5-5   
12-MAY-00  21:15  ZVK Kermt-Hasselt - Eurosport Bocholt    3-4  

03-SEP-99  20:00  MC Lommel - ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek  1-4     
03-SEP-99  20:10  Racing Stevoort - Onbetong Tongeren  3-2     
03-SEP-99  20:30  Excelsior Duffel - ZVK Ytong Aarschot  10-6     
03-SEP-99  20:30  ZVC Bilzen - ZVK Kermt-Hasselt  2-10     
03-SEP-99  20:30  ZVK HuisPerfect Lier - Eurosport Bocholt  1-4     
03-SEP-99  20:45  BH Ford Rus Genk - ZVK Eisden  3-3     
03-SEP-99  21:00  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot - G.P. Aartselaar  0-8     
03-SEP-99  22:00  Axtron Wellen - EGR Zonhoven  3-5     

10-SEP-99  20:00  Axtron Wellen - Racing Stevoort  3-6     
10-SEP-99  20:15  ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek - EGR Zonhoven  4-5     
10-SEP-99  20:30  Eurosport Bocholt - ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  11-3     
10-SEP-99  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren - Excelsior Duffel  5-13     
10-SEP-99  20:30  ZVK Eisden - MC Lommel  5-9     
10-SEP-99  20:30  G.P. Aartselaar - ZVC Bilzen  4-0     
10-SEP-99  21:00  ZVK Ytong Aarschot - ZVK HuisPerfect Lier  0-7     
10-SEP-99  21:15  ZVK Kermt-Hasselt - BH Ford Rus Genk  11-1     

17-SEP-99  20:00  MC Lommel - ZVK Kermt-Hasselt  5-5     
17-SEP-99  20:10  Racing Stevoort - ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek  4-4     
17-SEP-99  20:30  Excelsior Duffel - Axtron Wellen  6-2     
17-SEP-99  20:30  ZVC Bilzen - Eurosport Bocholt  2-5     
17-SEP-99  20:30  ZVK HuisPerfect Lier - ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  4-4     
17-SEP-99  20:45  BH Ford Rus Genk - G.P. Aartselaar  2-3     
17-SEP-99  21:00  ZVK Ytong Aarschot - Onbetong Tongeren  1-6     
17-SEP-99  21:00  EGR Zonhoven - ZVK Eisden  5-3     

24-SEP-99  20:00  Axtron Wellen - ZVK Ytong Aarschot  4-2     
24-SEP-99  20:15  ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek - Excelsior Duffel  7-7     
24-SEP-99  20:30  Eurosport Bocholt - BH Ford Rus Genk  5-0     
24-SEP-99  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren - ZVK HuisPerfect Lier  3-4     
24-SEP-99  20:30  ZVK Eisden - Racing Stevoort  4-4     
24-SEP-99  20:30  G.P. Aartselaar - MC Lommel  7-3     
24-SEP-99  21:00  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot - ZVC Bilzen  1-2     
24-SEP-99  21:15  ZVK Kermt-Hasselt - EGR Zonhoven  7-0     

08-OCT-99  20:00  Axtron Wellen - ZVK HuisPerfect Lier  2-4     
08-OCT-99  20:15  ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek - Onbetong Tongeren  6-2     
08-OCT-99  20:30  Eurosport Bocholt - EGR Zonhoven  3-1     
08-OCT-99  20:30  ZVC Bilzen - BH Ford Rus Genk  6-5     
08-OCT-99  20:30  ZVK Eisden - ZVK Ytong Aarschot  3-2     
08-OCT-99  20:30  G.P. Aartselaar - Racing Stevoort  4-4     
08-OCT-99  21:00  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot - MC Lommel  0-6     
08-OCT-99  21:15  ZVK Kermt-Hasselt - Excelsior Duffel  11-2     

15-OCT-99  20:00  MC Lommel - Eurosport Bocholt  3-6     
15-OCT-99  20:10  Racing Stevoort - ZVK Kermt-Hasselt  4-7     
15-OCT-99  20:30  Excelsior Duffel - ZVK Eisden  7-4     
15-OCT-99  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren - Axtron Wellen  0-4     
15-OCT-99  20:30  ZVK HuisPerfect Lier - ZVC Bilzen  5-1     
15-OCT-99  20:45  BH Ford Rus Genk - ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  7-5     
15-OCT-99  21:00  ZVK Ytong Aarschot - ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek  5-8     
15-OCT-99  21:00  EGR Zonhoven - G.P. Aartselaar  3-4     

22-OCT-99  20:15  ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek - ZVK HuisPerfect Lier  11-2     
22-OCT-99  20:30  Eurosport Bocholt - Excelsior Duffel  4-3     
22-OCT-99  20:30  ZVC Bilzen - EGR Zonhoven  4-3     
22-OCT-99  20:30  ZVK Eisden - Axtron Wellen  3-1     
22-OCT-99  20:30  G.P. Aartselaar - ZVK Ytong Aarschot  10-3     
22-OCT-99  20:45  BH Ford Rus Genk - MC Lommel  6-4     
22-OCT-99  21:00  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot - Racing Stevoort  4-7     
22-OCT-99  21:15  ZVK Kermt-Hasselt - Onbetong Tongeren  6-1     

29-OCT-99  20:00  Axtron Wellen - ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek  5-6     
29-OCT-99  20:00  MC Lommel - ZVC Bilzen  4-5     
29-OCT-99  20:10  Racing Stevoort - Eurosport Bocholt  5-5     
29-OCT-99  20:30  Excelsior Duffel - G.P. Aartselaar  2-4     
29-OCT-99  20:30  ZVK HuisPerfect Lier - BH Ford Rus Genk  4-4     
29-OCT-99  21:00  ZVK Ytong Aarschot - ZVK Kermt-Hasselt  3-11     
29-OCT-99  21:00  EGR Zonhoven - ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  6-1     

05-NOV-99  21:00  EGR Zonhoven - BH Ford Rus Genk  4-5     
12-NOV-99  20:00  Axtron Wellen - ZVK Kermt-Hasselt  3-8     
12-NOV-99  20:10  Racing Stevoort - ZVC Bilzen      6-1  
12-NOV-99  20:15  ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek - ZVK Eisden  3-3     
12-NOV-99  20:30  Excelsior Duffel - ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  6-3     
12-NOV-99  20:30  ZVK HuisPerfect Lier - MC Lommel      3-9  
12-NOV-99  21:00  ZVK Ytong Aarschot - Eurosport Bocholt    0-6   
12-NOV-99  21:00  Onbetong Tongeren - G.P. Aartselaar      3-7  

19-NOV-99  20:00  MC Lommel - EGR Zonhoven      1-6  
19-NOV-99  20:30  Eurosport Bocholt - Onbetong Tongeren    6-0   
19-NOV-99  20:30  ZVC Bilzen - Excelsior Duffel      2-4  
19-NOV-99  20:30  ZVK Eisden - ZVK HuisPerfect Lier    4-5   
19-NOV-99  20:30  G.P. Aartselaar - Axtron Wellen      6-3  
19-NOV-99  20:45  BH Ford Rus Genk - Racing Stevoort    0-1   
19-NOV-99  21:00  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot - ZVK Ytong Aarschot    2-4   
19-NOV-99  21:15  ZVK Kermt-Hasselt - ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek      6-0  

22-NOV-99  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren - ZVK Eisden   1-5     

26-NOV-99  20:00  Axtron Wellen - Eurosport Bocholt  3-7  
26-NOV-99  20:10  Racing Stevoort - MC Lommel      3-7  
26-NOV-99  20:15  ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek - G.P. Aartselaar  6-3   
26-NOV-99  20:30  Excelsior Duffel - BH Ford Rus Genk      8-2  
26-NOV-99  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren - ZVK Pegasus Aarschot 13-2    
26-NOV-99  20:30  ZVK Eisden - ZVK Kermt-Hasselt      2-3  
26-NOV-99  20:30  ZVK HuisPerfect Lier - EGR Zonhoven    4-2   
26-NOV-99  21:00  ZVK Ytong Aarschot - ZVC Bilzen      5-4  

03-DEC-99  20:00  MC Lommel - Excelsior Duffel      2-6 
03-DEC-99  20:30  Eurosport Bocholt - ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek  7-5     
03-DEC-99  20:30  ZVC Bilzen - Onbetong Tongeren        4-4      
03-DEC-99  20:30  G.P. Aartselaar - ZVK Eisden      7-2 
03-DEC-99  20:45  BH Ford Rus Genk - ZVK Ytong Aarschot   3-3    
03-DEC-99  21:00  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot - Axtron Wellen   3-7    
03-DEC-99  21:00  EGR Zonhoven - Racing Stevoort      4-1 
03-DEC-99  21:15  ZVK Kermt-Hasselt - ZVK HuisPerfect Lier  10-1     

10-DEC-99  20:00  Axtron Wellen - ZVC Bilzen       9-3 
10-DEC-99  20:15  ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek - ZVK Pegasus Aarschot   10-3    
10-DEC-99  20:30  Excelsior Duffel - EGR Zonhoven       2-4 
10-DEC-99  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren - BH Ford Rus Genk   4-5      
10-DEC-99  20:30  ZVK Eisden - Eurosport Bocholt       3-4 
10-DEC-99  20:30  ZVK HuisPerfect Lier - Racing Stevoort   4-6    
10-DEC-99  21:00  ZVK Ytong Aarschot - MC Lommel       2-3    
10-DEC-99  21:15  ZVK Kermt-Hasselt - G.P. Aartselaar     4-2  

17-DEC-99  20:00  MC Lommel - Onbetong Tongeren        5-2 
17-DEC-99  20:00  G.P. Aartselaar - ZVK HuisPerfect Lier       3-0 
17-DEC-99  20:10  Racing Stevoort - Excelsior Duffel       4-6 
17-DEC-99  20:30  Eurosport Bocholt - ZVK Kermt-Hasselt    5-4   
17-DEC-99  20:30  ZVC Bilzen - ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek       4-6 
17-DEC-99  20:45  BH Ford Rus Genk - Axtron Wellen       6-2 
17-DEC-99  21:00  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot - ZVK Eisden       2-3 
17-DEC-99  21:00  EGR Zonhoven - ZVK Ytong Aarschot       11-1 

07-JAN-00  20:00  Axtron Wellen - MC Lommel        2-8 
07-JAN-00  20:15  ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek - BH Ford Rus Genk   6-10 
07-JAN-00  20:30  Excelsior Duffel - ZVK HuisPerfect Lier  9-4     
07-JAN-00  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren - EGR Zonhoven  3-12     
07-JAN-00  20:30  ZVK Eisden - ZVC Bilzen  1-3     
07-JAN-00  20:30  G.P. Aartselaar - Eurosport Bocholt   4-8 
07-JAN-00  21:00  ZVK Ytong Aarschot - Racing Stevoort   2-4      
07-JAN-00  21:15  ZVK Kermt-Hasselt - ZVK Pegasus Aarschot 16-5      

14-JAN-00  20:15  ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek - MC Lommel    5-8      
14-JAN-00  20:30  G.P. Aartselaar - ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  11-0     
14-JAN-00  20:30  ZVK Eisden - BH Ford Rus Genk     6-1  
14-JAN-00  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren - Racing Stevoort    3-6       
14-JAN-00  20:30  Eurosport Bocholt - ZVK HuisPerfect Lier  4-1     
14-JAN-00  21:00  ZVK Ytong Aarschot - Excelsior Duffel     4-12  
14-JAN-00  21:00  EGR Zonhoven - Axtron Wellen     7-1  
14-JAN-00  21:15  ZVK Kermt-Hasselt - ZVC Bilzen     10-1  

21-JAN-00  20:00  MC Lommel - ZVK Eisden   8-4       
21-JAN-00  20:10  Racing Stevoort - Axtron Wellen     6-3  
21-JAN-00  20:30  ZVK HuisPerfect Lier - ZVK Ytong Aarschot 1-5      
21-JAN-00  20:30  Excelsior Duffel - Onbetong Tongeren     16-2  
21-JAN-00  20:30  ZVC Bilzen - G.P. Aartselaar     1-3  
21-JAN-00  20:45  BH Ford Rus Genk - ZVK Kermt-Hasselt   6-10    
21-JAN-00  21:00  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot - Eurosport Bocholt    4-5   
21-JAN-00  21:00  EGR Zonhoven - ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek     3-3  

04-FEB-00  20:00  MC Lommel - G.P. Aartselaar    5-4  
04-FEB-00  20:10  Racing Stevoort - ZVK Eisden   4-1    
04-FEB-00  20:30  ZVC Bilzen - ZVK Pegasus Aarschot   6-2    
04-FEB-00  20:30  ZVK HuisPerfect Lier - Onbetong Tongeren  3-2     
04-FEB-00  20:30  Excelsior Duffel - ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek    5-3   
04-FEB-00  20:45  BH Ford Rus Genk - Eurosport Bocholt    1-5   
04-FEB-00  21:00  ZVK Ytong Aarschot - Axtron Wellen    4-6   
04-FEB-00  21:00  EGR Zonhoven - ZVK Kermt-Hasselt    4-5   

11-FEB-00  20:00  Axtron Wellen - Excelsior Duffel   5-4      
11-FEB-00  20:15  ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek - Racing Stevoort  0-4     
11-FEB-00  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren - ZVK Ytong Aarschot       
11-FEB-00  20:30  Eurosport Bocholt - ZVC Bilzen   7-3    
11-FEB-00  20:30  G.P. Aartselaar - BH Ford Rus Genk  2-2     
11-FEB-00  20:30  ZVK Eisden - EGR Zonhoven    3-5   
11-FEB-00  21:00  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot - ZVK HuisPerfect Lier 2-6      
11-FEB-00  21:15  ZVK Kermt-Hasselt - MC Lommel     0-3  

25-FEB-00  20:00  Axtron Wellen - Onbetong Tongeren   4-2    
25-FEB-00  20:15  ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek - ZVK Ytong Aarschot    5-3   
25-FEB-00  20:30  ZVK Eisden - Excelsior Duffel     6-4  
25-FEB-00  20:30  Eurosport Bocholt - MC Lommel    3-1       
25-FEB-00  20:30  G.P. Aartselaar - EGR Zonhoven     3-2  
25-FEB-00  20:30  ZVC Bilzen - ZVK HuisPerfect Lier    2-6   
25-FEB-00  21:00  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot - BH Ford Rus Genk   5-5    
25-FEB-00  21:15  ZVK Kermt-Hasselt - Racing Stevoort    7-4   

03-MAR-00  20:00  MC Lommel - ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  12-2     
03-MAR-00  20:10  Racing Stevoort - G.P. Aartselaar     7-2  
03-MAR-00  20:30  ZVK HuisPerfect Lier - Axtron Wellen  1-3     
03-MAR-00  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren - ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek  5-6     
03-MAR-00  20:30  Excelsior Duffel - ZVK Kermt-Hasselt     6-8  
03-MAR-00  20:45  BH Ford Rus Genk - ZVC Bilzen     3-9  
03-MAR-00  21:00  EGR Zonhoven - Eurosport Bocholt   0-3    
03-MAR-00  21:00  ZVK Ytong Aarschot - ZVK Eisden     2-9  

10-MAR-00  20:15  ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek - Axtron Wellen   3-6    
10-MAR-00  20:30  G.P. Aartselaar - Excelsior Duffel     5-6  
10-MAR-00  20:30  ZVK Eisden - Onbetong Tongeren     9-0  
10-MAR-00  20:30  ZVC Bilzen - MC Lommel     5-6  
10-MAR-00  20:30  Eurosport Bocholt - Racing Stevoort    (uitgesteld)   
10-MAR-00  20:45  BH Ford Rus Genk - ZVK HuisPerfect Lier  3-5     
10-MAR-00  21:00  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot - EGR Zonhoven     3-3  
10-MAR-00  21:15  ZVK Kermt-Hasselt - ZVK Ytong Aarschot    8-2   

17-MAR-00  20:00  MC Lommel - BH Ford Rus Genk     8-4 
17-MAR-00  20:00  Axtron Wellen - ZVK Eisden     6-5  
17-MAR-00  20:10  Racing Stevoort - ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  12-3     
17-MAR-00  20:30  Excelsior Duffel - Eurosport Bocholt     3-6  
17-MAR-00  20:30  ZVK HuisPerfect Lier - ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek  5-3     
17-MAR-00  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren - ZVK Kermt-Hasselt    3-5   
17-MAR-00  21:00  EGR Zonhoven - ZVC Bilzen     7-6  
17-MAR-00  21:00  ZVK Ytong Aarschot - G.P. Aartselaar  6-5  

24-MAR-00  20:00  MC Lommel - ZVK HuisPerfect Lier   4-2    
24-MAR-00  20:30  Eurosport Bocholt - ZVK Ytong Aarschot  8-3     
24-MAR-00  20:30  G.P. Aartselaar - Onbetong Tongeren     3-0  
24-MAR-00  20:30  ZVK Eisden - ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek     7-4  
24-MAR-00  20:30  ZVC Bilzen - Racing Stevoort     4-6  
24-MAR-00  20:45  BH Ford Rus Genk - EGR Zonhoven  6-6     
24-MAR-00  21:00  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot - Excelsior Duffel  4-8     
24-MAR-00  21:15  ZVK Kermt-Hasselt - Axtron Wellen     6-3  
   
31-MAR-00  20:00  Axtron Wellen - G.P. Aartselaar   4-4    
31-MAR-00  20:10  Racing Stevoort - BH Ford Rus Genk   7-6       
31-MAR-00  20:15  ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek - ZVK Kermt-Hasselt  3-5     
31-MAR-00  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren - Eurosport Bocholt    2-3   
31-MAR-00  20:30  Excelsior Duffel - ZVC Bilzen    8-1   
31-MAR-00  20:30  ZVK HuisPerfect Lier - ZVK Eisden  4-8     
31-MAR-00  21:00  ZVK Ytong Aarschot - ZVK Pegasus Aarschot  5-5     
31-MAR-00  21:00  EGR Zonhoven - MC Lommel     7-2  
 
07-APR-00  20:00  MC Lommel - Racing Stevoort    5-1   
07-APR-00  20:30  ZVC Bilzen - ZVK Ytong Aarschot  3-2     
07-APR-00  20:30  Eurosport Bocholt - Axtron Wellen    10-2   
07-APR-00  20:30  G.P. Aartselaar - ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek     6-3  
07-APR-00  20:45  BH Ford Rus Genk - Excelsior Duffel     7-7  
07-APR-00  21:00  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot - Onbetong Tongeren 9-5      
07-APR-00  21:00  EGR Zonhoven - ZVK HuisPerfect Lier     1-1  
07-APR-00  21:15  ZVK Kermt-Hasselt - ZVK Eisden    3-2   
 
14-APR-00  20:00  Axtron Wellen - ZVK Pegasus Aarschot    7-3 
14-APR-00  20:10  Racing Stevoort - EGR Zonhoven     8-7  
14-APR-00  20:15  ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek - Eurosport Bocholt     1-5  
14-APR-00  20:30  Onbetong Tongeren - ZVC Bilzen     1-4  
14-APR-00  20:30  Excelsior Duffel - MC Lommel     3-11  
14-APR-00  20:30  ZVK HuisPerfect Lier - ZVK Kermt-Hasselt   3-2    
14-APR-00  20:30  ZVK Eisden - G.P. Aartselaar     6-4  
14-APR-00  21:00  ZVK Ytong Aarschot - BH Ford Rus Genk  6-5     

21-APR-00  20:00  MC Lommel - Axtron Wellen   5-4    
21-APR-00  20:10  Racing Stevoort - ZVK Ytong Aarschot  2-6     
21-APR-00  20:30  ZVK HuisPerfect Lier - Excelsior Duffel    6-3   
21-APR-00  20:30  ZVC Bilzen - ZVK Eisden     0-6  
21-APR-00  20:30  Eurosport Bocholt - G.P. Aartselaar    6-2   
21-APR-00  20:45  BH Ford Rus Genk - ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek   8-5    
21-APR-00  21:00  EGR Zonhoven - Onbetong Tongeren    8-3   
21-APR-00  21:00  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot - ZVK Kermt-Hasselt  5-5     
 
 28-APR-00  20:30  Eurosport Bocholt - Racing Stevoort  6-1    

05-MAY-00  20:00  MC Lommel - ZVK Ytong Aarschot    8-6     
05-MAY-00  20:10  Racing Stevoort - ZVK HuisPerfect Lier   6-6    
05-MAY-00  20:30  ZVC Bilzen - Axtron Wellen     3-4  
05-MAY-00  20:30  Eurosport Bocholt - ZVK Eisden   2-4    
05-MAY-00  20:30  G.P. Aartselaar - ZVK Kermt-Hasselt  7-5     
05-MAY-00  20:45  BH Ford Rus Genk - Onbetong Tongeren   7-3    
05-MAY-00  21:00  EGR Zonhoven - Excelsior Duffel     2-6  
05-MAY-00  21:00  ZVK Pegasus Aarschot - ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek  9-9  

Search Engines 
AltaVista 
Lycos 
Yahoo! 
InfoSeek 
KwikSeek 

Favorite Sites 
FreeServers.com